Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
20
16
2
2
10661
: 9495
1166
663
: 433
230
192
: 99
93
34
: 6
Spiele:
.
.
11755
03.09.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
10:1
gewonnen
11762
10.09.2018
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
3:10
gewonnen
11766
17.09.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:7
gewonnen
11774
28.09.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
1:10
gewonnen
11776
08.10.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Grünheider SV I
10:0
gewonnen
11789
09.11.2018
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
4:10
gewonnen
11790
12.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:5
gewonnen
11798
22.11.2018
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
7:10
gewonnen
11801
26.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
8:10
verloren
11805
10.12.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:3
gewonnen
11813
10.01.2019
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
4:10
gewonnen
11815
14.01.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
10:2
gewonnen
11822
30.01.2019
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
6:10
gewonnen
11826
11.02.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:4
gewonnen
11831
18.03.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
3:10
gewonnen
11840
11.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
10:7
gewonnen
11846
25.03.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
9:9
gleichstand
11852
01.04.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
9:9
gleichstand
11857
07.05.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
4:10
gewonnen
11862
23.05.2019
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:6
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Markus Burghardt
2128
: 1674
454
149
: 63
86
23
: 5
22
: 9
45
: 14
31
Michael Schüler
1827
: 1596
231
117
: 64
53
14
: 10
21
: 3
35
: 13
22
Marco Lufter
1165
: 962
203
78
: 37
41
17
: 3
7
: 3
24
: 6
18
Stephan Schüler
1763
: 1529
234
105
: 72
33
12
: 8
18
: 8
30
: 16
14
Hardy Quiel
470
: 437
33
28
: 21
7
5
: 3
4
: 2
9
: 5
4
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
1330
: 1255
75
74
: 66
8
10
: 7
8
: 11
18
: 18
0
Anika Leder
91
: 146
-55
2
: 12
-10
0
: 0
0
: 4
0
: 4
-4
Knut Wolf
393
: 448
-55
15
: 30
-15
1
: 1
1
: 8
2
: 9
-7
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Markus Burghardt / Michael Schüler
577
: 473
104
41
: 16
25
7
: 1
6
: 1
13
: 2
11
Roy Schüan-Sarnes / Stephan Schüler
242
: 216
26
15
: 8
7
2
: 0
3
: 1
5
: 1
4
Stephan Schüler / Marco Lufter
198
: 162
36
13
: 7
6
4
: 1
0
: 0
4
: 1
3
Markus Burghardt / Marco Lufter
118
: 90
28
9
: 2
7
1
: 0
2
: 0
3
: 0
3
Knut Wolf / Roy Schüan-Sarnes
33
: 22
11
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Roy Schüan-Sarnes / Marco Lufter
48
: 44
4
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Knut Wolf / Stephan Schüler
93
: 85
8
5
: 4
1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Hardy Quiel / Roy Schüan-Sarnes
100
: 112
-12
4
: 8
-4
1
: 1
0
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Hardy Quiel / Michael Schüler
34
: 40
-6
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Stephan Schüler / Anika Leder
30
: 39
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Hardy Quiel / Knut Wolf
21
: 33
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de